1 / 7
Stunning Modern Mediterranean Detached House in Pedreguer
Spain · Alicante · Pedreguer
€495,000
Price/m²: €3,0943
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
160 m²
Built Area
315 m²
Plot
Status: In project
Detached houses Pool
About This Property
Mediterranean style house with its own pool, terrace and garden built on 2 floors. Work with excellence directed by promoter with demonstrable experience in the sector. The ideal location for those who appreciate nature and who are looking to be close to the city center.
On the upper floor we have 3 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes , one with bathroom, another bathroom corresponds to the other bedrooms, on the first floor we have a living-dining room with open kitchen and also a toilet. From the same floor we access to the terrace with space for sitting area with table. Swimming pool and parking for vehicle.
FEATURES AND EQUIPMENTS:
The property has a range of amenities, materials and equipment of high quality to provide a comfortable and opulent living experience, you have the possibility to customize your home incorporating everything to your liking . Construction will be completed in 2025 to start enjoying stunning mountain views from this elegant abode.
AREA:
Pedreguer is a town in itself is a vibrant town with a rich history and many amenities close to Javea and Denia with all the necessary services, around has its beaches, the nearest its (Les Deveses), is only 11 km away, variety of restaurants, areas to enjoy hiking trails and also easy access to the highway.
Basic Characteristics
Reference7640
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Built Area160 m²
Useful Area157.79 m²
Plot315 m²
Energy ClassA
Features & Amenities